Data Capture
Prompt-response pairs, multi-turn conversations, images, videos, voice/audio, and scenario data in 100+ languages. Contributor targeting by country, locale, domain, and demographic profile.
Adrosaga runs human-led data workflows for model builders — data capture, annotation, preference ranking, safety and red team testing, multilingual validation, and continuous benchmarking. Structured outputs across 100+ languages, matched to the contributor profile your model actually needs.
Tell Us What You Need

From bias and guardrail failure to multilingual edge cases and adversarial robustness — we run the evaluations your automated tooling can't.
Prompt-response pairs, multi-turn conversations, images, videos, voice/audio, and scenario data in 100+ languages. Contributor targeting by country, locale, domain, and demographic profile.
Cultural nuance, regional idiom, demographic edge cases, and the failure modes that only surface when real users actually engage with your model — these require human contributors, not generated proxies. Our global contributor network is matched to your task by country, language, locale, domain expertise, device type, and demographic profile. Low-confidence and high-risk items are automatically routed to senior reviewers or expert panels.
Contributor targeting by country, language, locale, domain expertise, and demographic segment means your training data, preference signals, and benchmark results reflect the population your model will actually serve — not just the market you started in.
Multilingual and localisation validation covers slang, dialect, cultural norms, and regional expectations. Domain-specific expert review routes specialist tasks — healthcare, legal, financial — to qualified contributor panels.
LLM stage (training, fine-tuning, post-deployment), task type, volume, and timeline.
country, language, domain expertise, demographic spread, device profile.
contributors complete structured tasks and results build in real-time.
formatted for direct use or platform integration.
Start free. Scale as you grow.
All prices shown ex VAT / GST.
$0
No included credits
The free tier includes calculator access to estimate project usage costs before you commit
Try it live
$49/month
12-month term
$25 Crowd Credits / month, expire after 90 days if unused
$699/month
12-month term
$350 Crowd Credits / month, expire after 90 days if unused
Most popular
$2,500/month
12-month term
$1,250 Crowd Credits / month, expire after 90 days if unused
Built to scale
$15,000/month
12-month term
$7,500 Crowd Credits / month, expire after 90 days if unused
| Inclusion | Free | Starter | Growth | Business | Enterprise |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Month-to-Month fee (base rate, no surcharge) / month | N/A | $49 | $699 | $2,500 | $15,000 |
| Month-to-Month Crowd Credits | N/A | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 12-Month Term fee — contract value / monthly payment | $0 | $588$49 / month | $8,388$699 / month | $30,000$2,500 / month | $180,000$15,000 / month |
| 12-Month Term Crowd Credits (50% of licence fee) — 12-month total / monthly | N/A | $300$25 / month | $4,200$350 / month | $15,000$1,250 / month | $90,000$7,500 / month |
| Annual in Advance — total paid upfront (base rate × 12, no discount) | N/A | $588 | $8,388 | $30,000 | $180,000 |
| Annual in Advance Crowd Credits (66% of licence fee, granted as a term pool) | N/A | $400 | $5,400 | $19,800 | $120,000 |
| Internal Contributors Allowance (contract term) | N/A | 50 | 700 | 2,000 | 15,000 |
| Internal Contributor expansion packs — price per pack / year | Not available | Not available | Not available | 500-seat packs, $3,000 | 5,000-seat blocks, $22,000Included, enhanced on this plan |
| Maximum internal contributors with packs | N/A | 50 | 700 | 7,500 | No capIncluded, enhanced on this plan |
| Crowd Credit expiry — 12-Month Term / Month-to-Month | N/A | Rolling 90 days | Rolling 90 days | Rolling 90 days | Rolling 90 days |
| Crowd Credit expiry — Annual in Advance | N/A | Within 12-month contract term | Within 12-month contract term | Within 12-month contract term | Within 12-month contract term |
| Access to Adrosaga Global Crowd | Yes — paid usage onlyIncluded | Yes — credits + paid usageIncluded | Yes — credits + paid usageIncluded | Yes — credits + paid usageIncluded | Yes — credits + paid usageIncluded |
| Internal & private crowd testing limit | Not included | Up to 50 internal contributors | Up to 700 internal contributors | Up to 7,500 internal contributors | 15,000, expandable with no capIncluded, enhanced on this plan |
| Custom roles & permissions | Included | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Reports | Standard | Standard | Standard | Standard | Standard |
| Dedicated account manager | No | No | No | Included | Included |
| Support model | Self-serve | Self-serve | Self-serve + limited escalationIncluded, enhanced on this plan | Standard supportIncluded, enhanced on this plan | Priority support, Named Support Consultant & SLAIncluded, enhanced on this plan |
| Solution Engineer | Not available | Not available | Not available | Not available | 10 hours per monthIncluded, enhanced on this plan |
| Adrosaga AI Data Scientist | 3 prompts / month | 5 prompts / task | 10 prompts / task | 15 prompts / task | Unlimited (Reasonable Use)Included, enhanced on this plan |
Not sure which plan fits your needs?

Book a call
See how independent AI deployment testing works
Adrosaga can also provide targeted human-generated data to train, evaluate and improve AI systems.
Yes. Adrosaga lets organisations commission proprietary human-generated datasets designed around their own AI needs.
Yes. Adrosaga supports multiple independent contributors reviewing the same item.
Yes. Adrosaga is designed to orchestrate projects ranging from targeted specialist testing to large global programs involving thousands of contributors and hundreds of thousands of work items.
Quality comes from task-specific rankings, strong quality controls, and Adrosaga's pledge to pay contributors fairly, promptly and respectfully.